2020年スタメン一覧

月日   1番 2番 3番 4番 5番 6番 7番 8番 9番 投手
2月01日 8.横田 7.町田 5.高橋 3.渡辺 2.阿部 D.永田 6.三保 9.綾部 4.土井 1.上野
2月08日 8.横田 7.町田 3.渡辺 1.梶野 2.阿部 9.永田 6.三保 5.岡田 4.土井  
2月15日 7.永田 4.土井 6.三保 8.渡辺 2.阿部 1.中元 3.鈴木雅 9.小寺 5.大橋  
2月29日 7.松岡 4.土井 6.三保 D.渡辺 2.阿部 8.片岡 9.鈴木竜 5.砂長 3.鈴木雅 1.上野
2月29日 5.松岡 9.永田 6.三保 3.渡辺 2.上野 8.鈴木竜 7.行川 D.砂長 4.岡田 1.片岡
3月07日 9.松岡 5.高橋 3.渡辺 1.梶野 2.阿部 6.三保 8.横田 7.町田 4.土井  
3月07日 2.松岡 6.中元 3.渡辺 D.梶野 8.町田 7.鬼塚 4.永田 9.綾部 5.砂長 1.上野
3月21日 5.松岡 4.土井 8.渡辺 3.梶野 2.阿部 7.鈴木竜 6.三保 D.綾部 9.鈴木雅 1.高橋
3月21日 3.永田 4.土井 2.高橋 D.梶野 6.松岡 8.関谷 5.岡田 9.綿引 7.綾部 1.行川
6月06日 5.松岡 6.高橋 8.渡辺 3.梶野 2.阿部 9.鈴木竜 7.関谷 D.綾部 4.土井 1.片岡
6月20日 9.松岡 5.高橋 3.渡辺 D.梶野 2.阿部 6.三保 8.片岡 4.土井 7.関谷 1.大橋
6月20日 7.永田 8.町田 6.高橋 5.梶野 D渡辺 2.阿部 3.佐藤 4.砂永 9.綾部 1.鬼塚
6月27日 9.松岡 5.高橋 3.渡辺 1.梶野 2.阿部 6.三保 7.佐藤 4.土井 8.関谷  
6月27日 5.松岡 8.関谷 9.渡辺 3.梶野 2.阿部 6.三保 D.鬼塚 7.町田 4.土井 1.高橋
7月11日 5.松岡 8.関谷 6.三保 3.梶野 2.阿部 D.佐藤 9.片岡 7.町田 4.土井 1.上野
7月11日 8.関谷 7.永田 6.三保 1.梶野 2.阿部 3.金敷 5.片山 9.横田 4.土井  
8月01日 8.関谷 5.高橋 3.渡辺 1.梶野 2.阿部 6.三保 9.松岡 7.横田 4.土井  
8月08日 9.松岡 8.関谷 3.渡辺 1.梶野 6.三保 7.鈴木竜 2.阿部 5.片山 4.土井  
8月08日 9.綾部 D.鈴木雅 6.片山 4.佐藤 8.鈴木竜 2.松岡 7.渡邉 5.川原 3.浦 1.鬼塚
8月15日 9.片山 8.関谷 5.高橋 7.渡辺 6.三保 2.上野 D.阿部 3.永田 4.土井 1.片岡
8月15日 9.綾部 8.町田 6.片山 4.佐藤 5.小中出 3.阿部 D.鬼塚 7.永田 2.上野 1.川原
8月22日 9.片山 5.高橋 3.渡辺 D.梶野 6.三保 8.関谷 7.永田 2.小中出 4.砂長 1.大橋
8月22日 5.片山 8.関谷 9.渡辺 1.梶野 6.三保 2.高橋 3.佐藤 7.町田 4.砂長  
8月29日 9.松岡 7.片山 3.渡辺 D.梶野 6.三保 4.落水田 5.高橋 2.阿部 8.関谷 1.上野
8月29日 5.片山 8.関谷 9.渡辺 1.梶野 6.三保 3.落水田 2.上野 7.町田 4.土井  
9月05日 5.片山 9.松岡 8.関谷 1.梶野 6.三保 7.渡辺 3.高橋 2.阿部 4.土井  
9月05日 5.片山 8.関谷 8.関谷 D.梶野 6.三保 7.渡辺 3.高橋 2.阿部 4.土井  1.大橋
9月19日 9.渡辺 4.片山 3.高橋 D.梶野 8.関谷 6.三保 5.松岡 7.町田 2.阿部 1.片岡
9月19日 D鈴木雅 4.砂永 6.片山 3.梶野 9.綾部 5.松岡 7.鬼塚 2.堀川 8.町田 1.小中出
10月03日 5.松岡 4.片山 3.高橋 7.渡辺 8.関谷 6.三保 9.横田 2.阿部 1.片岡  
10月03日 8.町田 5.土井 4.落水田 1.梶野 2.小中出 3.鬼塚 9.佐藤 7.永田 6..中元  
10月03日 8.町田 5.土井 4.落水田 3.梶野 9.綾部 7.佐藤 9.鬼塚 D.鈴木雅 6.中元 1.上野

2020年全本塁打

本数 月日 相手 打者 内訳 号数 方向 推定 備考
飛距離
 1 2月8日 世田谷Yots 渡辺 ソロ 1 左中間 - ランニング
 2 2月15日 ダークス 中元 満塁 1 左越え 100M  
 3 2月29日 Nanasea 鈴木竜 3ラン 1 左越え 95M  
 4 3月7日 新英クラブ 梶野 2ラン 1 左越え 105M  
 5 3月21日 アロハ 鈴木竜 3ラン 2 左越え 100M  
 6 6月6日 ドンマイロックス 梶野 2ラン 2 左越え 120M  
7 6月27日 品川オリオールズ 関谷 ソロ 1 中越え 110M  
8 6月27日 品川オリオールズ 梶野 満塁 3 左越え 125M  
9 7月11日 Grandslam 梶野 2ラン 4 左越え 120M  
10 8月1日 赤羽シャークス 梶野 ソロ 5 左越え 100M  
11 8月8日 BlueImpulse 鈴木竜 満塁 3 左中間 100M  
12 8月8日 BlueImpulse 梶野 ソロ 6 左越え 110M  
13 8月8日 BlueImpulse 松岡 ソロ 1 左越え 100M  
14 8月15日 レッドスター09 渡辺 2ラン 2 中越え 110M  
15 8月22日 中央マリナーズ 梶野 2ラン 7 左越え 120M  
16 8月22日 TYC 梶野 2ラン 8 左越え 110M  
17 8月22日 TYC 落水田 2ラン 1 左越え 100M