2018年スタメン一覧

月日   1番 2番 3番 4番 5番 6番 7番 8番 9番 投手
02月17日 7.大波多 6.三保 8.渡辺 9.佐藤 5.土井 2.高橋 D.鈴木竜 4.伊東 3.鈴木雅 1.大橋
02月17日 5.高橋 6.三保 8.渡辺 9.佐藤 7.武田 3.鈴木竜 2.伊東 D.大橋 4.鈴木雅 1.高橋
02月24日 7.町田 6.三保 8.渡辺 9.佐藤 5.土井 D鈴木竜 4.久米 2.伊東 3.永田 1.高橋
02月24日 4.行川 6.高橋 8.渡辺 3.佐藤 2.鈴木竜 9.薄井 D.綾部 5.大橋 7.大波多 1.土井
03月03日 7.町田 6.三保 5.土井 8.渡辺 3.石郷岡 4.久米 D.綾部 2.鈴木竜 9.大波多 1.大橋
03月10日 7.町田 6.三保 3.金敷 8.渡辺 D.武田 5.行川 4.伊東 2.永田 9.大波多 1.薄井
03月17日 7.町田 6.三保 8.渡辺 9.佐藤 3.金敷 4.行川 D.武田 5.落水田 2.永田 1.大橋
03月17日 5.行川 7.大波多 8.渡辺 9.武田 3.薄井 6.落水田 4.鈴木雅 D.大橋 2.伊東 1.綾部
03月24日 5.行川 6.三保 7.高橋 8.渡辺 3.小館 D.武田 4.土井 2.鈴木竜 9.綾部 1.落水田
03月24日 7.町田 6.三保 4.高橋 8.渡辺 3.金敷 5.落水田 D.鈴木誠 2.永田 9.大波多 1.土井
03月31日 7.町田 9.大波多 6.高橋 8.渡辺 5.土井 3.行川 D.綾部 2.鈴木竜 4.関本 1.大橋
03月31日 2.鈴木誠 D.永田 6.高橋 8.渡辺 4.土井 3.鈴木竜 7.武田 9.綾部 5.大橋 1.行川
04月07日 7.町田 6.三保 5.落水田 8.渡辺 9.鈴木誠 D.武田 3.鈴木竜 4.鈴木雅 2.永田 1.土井
04月07日 6.落水田 5.高橋 9.武田 3.渡辺 4.土井 7.鈴木誠 2.鈴木竜 5.大橋 8.大波多 1.鈴木雅
04月14日 9.鈴木誠 6.三保 5.落水田 8.渡辺 4.土井 3.行川 7.町田 D.薄井 2.永田 1.大橋
04月14日 8.佐藤貴 6.三保 2.鈴木誠 7.渡辺 4.久米 5.池田 D.武田 9.綾部 3.鈴木雅 1.薄井
04月21日 9.鈴木誠 5.高橋 3.落水田 8.渡辺 4.土井 6.三保 D行川 2.永田 7.関本 1.大橋
04月21日 9.大波多 4.三保 6.高橋 8.渡辺 5.土井 7.伊東 3.大橋 2.鈴木誠 1.薄井  
04月28日 9.大波多 6.三保 4.土井 8.渡辺 7.鈴木誠 D武田 3.永田 5.大橋 2.伊東 1.佐藤貴
04月28日 8.佐藤貴 7.大波多 5.土井 3.渡辺 D.町田 9.武田 4.鈴木雅 2.伊東 6.三保 1.鈴木誠
05月05日 8.町田 6.三保 D.渡辺 7.佐藤学 3.金敷 5.石郷岡 9.武田 2.永田 4.鈴木雅 1.薄井
05月12日 8.大波多 6.三保 5.土井 3.金敷 1.落水田 4.久米 9.永田 2.鈴木竜 7.伊東  
05月12日 5.久米 6.三保 4.落水田 3.金敷 9.土井 7.鈴木竜 2.伊東 D.永田 8.大波多 1.薄井
05月19日 7.町田 6.三保 8.渡辺 3.金敷 5.落水田 2.鈴木誠 9.伊東 4.行川 1.薄井  
05月26日 7.町田 5.高橋 4.落水田 8.渡辺 9.土井 D.薄井 2.鈴木誠 3.永田 6.三保 1.大橋
06月02日 7.町田 6.三保 2.鈴木誠 8.渡辺 3.薄井 5.松岡 9.武田 D.綾部 4.花岡 1.森
06月09日 7.町田 6.三保 5.落水田 8.渡辺 4.土井 2.鈴木誠 3.永田 D.綾部 9.鈴木雅 1.薄井
06月09日 7.町田 6.三保 5.落水田 8.渡辺 4.土井 2.鈴木誠 3.永田 D.綾部 9.鈴木雅 1.薄井
06月23日 7.町田 9.永田 8.渡辺 3.金敷 6.落水田 D.土井 4.松岡 5.久米 2.鈴木誠 1.大橋
06月23日 5.松岡 7.大波多 8.渡辺 3.金敷 2.薄井 6.落水田 D鈴木誠 9.綾部 4.花岡 1.久米
06月30日 3.永田 D.高橋 5.土井 8.渡辺 9.松岡 2.鈴木誠 7.武田 6.三保 4.花岡 1.鈴木雅
06月30日 5.落水田 7.町田 4.土井 8.渡辺 D.松岡 3.永田 2.伊東 6.三保 9.大波多 1.高橋
07月07日 6.松岡 7.町田 8.渡辺 3.金敷 9.佐藤学 2.永田 D.綾部 5.行川 4.鈴木雅 1.薄井
07月14日 5.松岡 7.町田 6.落水田 8.渡辺 9.土井 2.高橋 3.永田 D.綾部 4.花岡 1.薄井
07月14日 3.鈴木雅 4.花岡 6.高橋 D渡辺 7.薄井 2.永田 5.大西 9.綾部 8.町田 1.落水田
07月21日 9.永田 5.久米 D.土井 7.佐藤学 2.鈴木誠 3.梶野 6.三保 4.鈴木雅 8.道越 1.大橋
07月21日 D.土井 8.町田 7.武田 3.佐藤学 2.薄井 6.三保 4.久米 9.池田大 5.坪井 1.鈴木雅
08月04日 5.土井 7.町田 6.高橋 8.渡辺 2.鈴木誠 D.永田 9.森 4.鈴木雅 3.薄井 1.梶野
08月04日 5.行川 6.高橋 9.土井 8.渡辺 D.鈴木誠 7.町田 2.薄井 4.鈴木雅 3.永田 1.森
08月18日 9.永田 2.高橋 8.渡辺 3.金敷 5.落水田 D.梶野 4.松岡 7.町田 6.三保 1.森
08月25日 9.永田 7.町田 4.松岡 8.渡辺 D.綾部 2.薄井 6.三保 5.久米 3.大橋 1.鈴木雅
09月01日 4.土井 7.町田 8.渡辺 3.金敷 6.落水田 2.鈴木誠 5.行川 D.綾部 9.鈴木竜 1.梶野
09月08日 6.松岡 8.町田 3.梶野 9.綾部 7.土井 D.三保 5.中元 2.鈴木竜 4.久米 1.鈴木雅
09月08日 9.永田 8.道越 5.梶野 D.綾部 3.大橋 6.三保 4.鈴木雅 2.鈴木竜 7.田村 1.中元
10月06日 4.土井 7.町田 6.松岡 8.渡辺 2.鈴木誠 3.永田 D.薄井 5.大橋 9.田村 1.高橋
10月06日 9.田村 4.花岡 3.梶野 8.渡辺 6.松岡 D.大橋 7.土井 2.鈴木竜 5.行川 1.鈴木雅
10月13日 9.永田 5.高橋 8.渡辺 3.金敷 1.梶野 7.松岡 6.三保 4.久米 2.伊東  
10月13日 6.飯島 D.高橋 9.綾部 3.金敷 8.渡辺 2.永田 7.武田 5.久米 4.伊東 1.鈴木雅
10月20日 9.永田 7.町田 8.渡辺 3.金敷 4.土井 D.綾部 6.三保 5.中元 2.伊東 1.薄井
10月20日 9.永田 7.町田 8.渡辺 3.金敷 4.飯島 6.三保 5.久米 D.薄井 2.鈴木竜 1.鈴木雅
11月03日 5.松岡 7.町田 D.飯島 8.渡辺 2.鈴木誠 4.土井 6.三保 9.武田 3.行川 1.大橋
11月10日 9.田村 6.高橋 8.渡辺 3.梶野 4.飯島 2.永田 D.鈴木雅 7.武田 5.久米 1.大橋
11月10日 3.永田 5.久米 8.渡辺 6.飯島 2.高橋 4.土井 7.町田 D.武田 9.田村 1.鈴木雅
11月17日 9.永田 2.高橋 8.渡辺 4.飯島 1.梶野 3.落水田 6.松岡 5.土井 7.町田  
11月17日 9.永田 6.高橋 8.渡辺 3.飯島 2.鈴木誠 5.松岡 4.土井 D.綾部 7.町田 1.中元
11月24日 9.永田 2.高橋 8.渡辺 3.飯島 4.松岡 6.三保 D.綾部 5.中元 7.町田 1.鈴木雅
11月24日 6.中元 4.鈴木雅 8.土井 D.飯島 9.綾部 7.武田 2.小館 5.松岡 3.田村 1.行川
12月01日 4.永田 8.町田 5.土井 3.渡辺 6.松岡 9.綾部 7.横田 D.武田 2.鈴木竜 1.上野
12月01日 7.永田 4.横田 5.土井 3.渡辺 6.松岡 D.綾部 8.横田 2.鈴木竜 9.田村 1.大橋
12月08日 3.永田 7.町田 5.土井 8.渡辺 2.鈴木誠 9.鈴木竜 6.久米 4.鈴木雅 1.高橋  
12月09日 3.永田 7.町田 9.土井 8.渡辺 6.松岡 2.鈴木誠 4.上野 D.綾部 6.久米 1.鈴木雅

2018年全本塁打

本数 月日 相手 打者 内訳 号数 方向 推定 備考
飛距離
1 2.17 ボーンヘッダーズ 佐藤 満塁 1 右越え 100M  
2 2.17 ボーンヘッダーズ 渡辺 ソロ 1 中越え 120M  
3 3.10 REDBURNING 三保 2ラン 1 右中間 - ランニング
4 3.17 アウトブレイクス 渡辺 ソロ 2 左越え -  
5 3.24 タワーズ 土井 2ラン 1 左越え - ランニング
6 3.24 タワーズ 綾部 2ラン 1 左越え - ランニング
7 3.24 リクルートワークズ 落水田 2ラン 1 左越え - ランニング
8 3.31 ブルーインパルス 武田 2ラン 1 右越え - ランニング
9 4.07 NEWODDS 渡辺 2ラン 3 左越え 100M  
10 4.07 NEWODDS 永田 ソロ 1 左越え 110M  
11 5.12 三菱ビルテクノ・サービス 土井 2ラン 2 右越え - ランニング
12 5.12 三菱ビルテクノ・サービス 落水田 3ラン 2 中越え - ランニング
13 5.12 ジャンキースB 久米 3ラン 1 右中間 - ランニング
14 5.26 東横ライナーズ 落水田 ソロ 6 右越え - ランニング
15 6.02 ランナウェイズA 綾部 2ラン 2 左越え 95M  
16 6.02 ランナウェイズA 薄井 ソロ 1 左越え 100M  
17 6.09 REDBURNING 鈴木誠 2ラン 1 左中間 110M  
18 6.23 トラベラーズ 大波多 ソロ 1 中越え - ランニング
19 6.23 トラベラーズ 土井 3ラン 3 左中間 - ランニング
20 6.23 トラベラーズ 渡辺 2ラン 4 右中間 - ランニング
21 6.30 ブルーサンダース 渡辺 ソロ 5 左越え 120M  
22 6.30 ブルーサンダース 三保 2ラン 2 左越え - ランニング
23 6.30 調布マリナーズ 渡辺 2ラン 6 中越え - ランニング
24 6.30 調布マリナーズ 落水田 2ラン 4 右中間 - ランニング
25 7.07 富士ソフトNewwave 金敷 2ラン 1 中越え - ランニング
26 7.14
トラベラーズ
渡辺
2ラン
7
左中間
- ランニング
27 7.21
HADES
久米
ソロ
1
左越え
- ランニング
28 7.21
HADES
梶野
2ラン
1
左越え
- ランニング
29 8.04
ランナウェイズA
高橋
ソロ
1
右中間 
- ランニング
30 9.08
General
鈴木雅
満塁
1
右中間
- ランニング
31 10.13
ブルーインパルス 金敷
2ラン
2
左越え
100M  
32 10.20
三菱ビルテクノ 渡辺
2ラン
8
右中間
100M  
33 10.20
三菱ビルテクノ 飯島
2ラン
1
右中間
110M  
34 11.10
東横ライナーズ 鈴木雅
満塁
2
右越え
- ランニング
35 11.10
東横ライナーズ 渡辺
2ラン
9
右中間
- ランニング
36 11.10
ランナウェイズA 武田
3ラン
2
右越え
- ランニング
37 11.10
ランナウェイズA 土井
3ラン
4
右越え
- ランニング
38 11.24
青霧 綾部
ソロ
3
左越え
90M