GAME
試合結果

2017年度試合結果

No. 月日 大会名 相手 球場 スコア 責任投手 本塁打
00 02.11(土) 紅白戦 紅白戦 二子玉川渋谷C 2-2    
01 02.18(土)   PARROTS 二子玉川世田谷A 42-0 薄井1-0 渡辺1.2 土井1
02 02.18(土)   ドンマイロックス 二子玉川世田谷A 2-0 阿部1-0  
03 02.25(土) ストロング秋第二節 トラベラーズ 二子玉川渋谷A 3-2 大橋1-0  
04 02.25(土)   トラベラーズ 二子玉川渋谷A 1-6 行川0-1  
05 03.04(土) ストロング秋第三節 富士ソフトnewwave 二子玉川渋谷D 6-0 高橋1-0  
06 03.04(土) ストロング秋第四節 人s 二子玉川渋谷B 9-1 土井1-0  
07 03.11(土) GBN秋最終節 NOVIS 羽根木公園A 5-1 大橋2-0 渡辺3
08 03.11(土)   クイントフェローズ 羽根木公園A 3-1 薄井2-0 土井2
09 03.18(土) GBN春第一節 NOVIS 二子玉川渋谷B 3-0 土井2-0 渡辺4
10 03.18(土)   アロハ 二子玉川渋谷B 6-4 中元1-0  
11 03.25(土)   FIVE 二子玉川渋谷B 12-0 阿部2-0 中元1 土井3
12 03.25(土)   FIVE 二子玉川渋谷B 14-1 薄井3-0  
13 04.15(土) ストロング春第一節 リクルートワークス 調布関東村E4 7-5 大橋3-0 土井4
14 04.15(土)   スレイヤーズ 調布関東村E1 11-3 島子1-0  
15 04.22(土) ストロング春第二節 トラベラーズ 県立三ツ池公園 1-4 土井2-1 土井5
16 04.29(土) GBN秋決勝T一回戦 レッドスター09 東調布公園 2-3 大橋3-1  
17 04.29(土)   レッドスター09 東調布公園 7-4 薄井4-0  
18 05.06(土)   マルボロ 二子玉川渋谷B 6-0 阿部3-0  
19 05.06(土)   渋谷ルーキーズ 二子玉川渋谷B 7-2 弓場1-0 渡辺5 関本1
20 05.20(土) ストロング春第三節 富士ソフトnewwave 二子玉川渋谷A 3X-2 大橋4-1  
21 05.20(土) GBN春第二節 Braves 二子玉川渋谷A 5-3 大橋5-1 町田1 土井6
22 05.27(土) GBN春第三節 モスキート 東調布公園 2-0 土井3-1  
23 06.03(土) SCLトーナメント一回戦 湾岸サムライズ 二子玉川渋谷A 10-0 大橋6-1  
24 06.03(土) ストロング秋最終節 NRI 二子玉川渋谷A 10-2 栗山1-0 永田1
25 06.10(土)   NEWODDS 羽根木公園A 7-5 阿部4-0
 
26 06.10(土)   NEWODDS 羽根木公園A 8-0 薄井5-0 阿部1
27 06.17(土) SWC第一節 NEC本社野球部 二子玉川渋谷B 4-3 薄井6-0  
28 06.17(土) ストロング決勝一回戦 TSUKEN NTT通研グランド 1-12 土井3-2  
29 06.24(土)   BLASTERS 東調布公園 3-1 大橋7-1 武田1
30 06.24(土)   成城ソネッツ 東調布公園 8-8    
31 07.01(土) GBN春第四節 東横ライナーズ ガス橋緑地7号面 2-5 土井3-3
 
32 07.01(土) GBN春第五節  フィールドドックス ガス橋緑地7号面 7-2 阿部5-0 久米1 土井7
33 07.08(土) SCLトーナメント二回戦 MIX 羽根木公園A 8-2 土井4-3 渡辺6 佐藤1
34 07.08(土) ストロング春第四節 REV LIMIT 羽根木公園A 4-2 高橋2-0 渡辺7
35 07.15(土) ストロング春第五節 REDBURNING 二子玉川渋谷A 1-4 大橋7-2  
36 07.17(月祝) ストロング最終節 BLASTERS 稲城中央公園 6X-5 土井5-3  
37 07.22(土)   クーニンズ ガス橋緑地8号面 4-8 高橋2-1  
38
07.29(土)   ジャンキースB 羽根木公園A 10-9 木元1-0 久米2
39
08.05(土) GBN最終節 リーチャーズ 二子玉川渋谷D 17-1 大橋8-2 薄井1 高橋1.2 久米3
40 08.06(日) SWC一時ラウンド第二節 フレンズ 大宮健保21面 6-1 薄井7-0  
41 08.20(日) SWC二次ラウンド第一節 Dolphins 大宮健保12面 6-8 土井5-4  
42 08.26(土) SCLトーナメント三回戦 モスキート 総合運動場 2-0 石郷岡1-0  
43 09.09(土)   Voygers 羽根木公園A 8-3 薄井8-0 町田2
44 09.16(土) ストロング春決勝トーナメント準決勝 Blue Impulse 光が丘公園B 5-14 大橋8-3  
45 09.30(土)   Bepps 調布関東村E4 24-1 阿部6-0 中元2 渡辺8
46 10.08(日) SWC二次ラウンド第二節 浦和チェリーズ 道満野球場 1-3 大橋8-4  

各年度試合結果